Plaza De Las Flores Esquina Calle Larios Parking Gratis F4
170 m²
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
View all
Location
Located in Malaga Centro, also known as District 1 and Málaga-Centro, Plaza De Las Flores Esquina Calle Larios Parking Gratis F4 Malaga apartment is just 5 minutes' walk from the Roman Catholic church "Malaga Cathedral" and 2 km from Estadio La Rosaleda Football Stadium, which is recommended to be visited by sports fans. This apartment is situated 1.4 km from Malaga Maria Zambrano train station and a few steps from Plaza de la Marina bus station.
The apartment lies only 500 m from the Teatro Romano and approximately 10 minutes' drive from the contemporary-art CAC Malaga Museum. The Monte Gibralfaro is in the vicinity of the property. The public square "Plaza de la Constitucion" is within 15 minutes' walk of this apartment.
Where is Plaza De Las Flores Esquina Calle Larios Parking Gratis F4 apartment placed?
Plaza De Las Flores Esquina Calle Larios Parking Gratis F4 apartment is positioned in Malaga Centro, also known as District 1 and Málaga-Centro, close to the Roman Catholic church "Malaga Cathedral".
❓
What are the top attractions near Plaza De Las Flores Esquina Calle Larios Parking Gratis F4 apartment?
The public square "Plaza de la Constitucion", set a mere 300 metres from Plaza De Las Flores Esquina Calle Larios Parking Gratis F4 apartment as well as the Monte Gibralfaro placed nearly a 15-minute walk away are well worth visiting. If you are willing to explore even more landmarks in Malaga, attend the contemporary-art CAC Malaga Museum located within a 13-minute stroll from the property.
❓
How far is Plaza De Las Flores Esquina Calle Larios Parking Gratis F4 apartment from the city centre?
The city centre is reachable within a 5-minute walk from Plaza De Las Flores Esquina Calle Larios Parking Gratis F4 apartment.
❓
How much does it cost to stay at Plaza De Las Flores Esquina Calle Larios Parking Gratis F4 apartment?
Plaza De Las Flores Esquina Calle Larios Parking Gratis F4 apartment offers accommodation starting at €650 per night.
❓
What are my dining options near the apartment?
Guests can have lunch or dinner at the restaurant El Pimpi featuring Spanish dishes located 350 m from the apartment or dine at Amigos Malaga Centro serving Indian dishes placed 150 meters away.
Facilities
Internet access
Wi-Fi
Parking
Parking
Children facilities
Cots
Bathroom features
Washing machine
Devices
Flat-screen TV
Location
Show on map:
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation
Airports
Malaga
12 km
Train stations
Malaga Train Station
1.2 km
Rooms & Availability
Please, select dates to see available rooms.
Checking available rooms
Searching rooms…
Checking available hotels
Searching hotels…
Gallery
Reviews
Read reviews
Write a review
No reviews yet :(
If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please