Duplex Renovated Luxury 3Bed Apartment In Aloha Marbella
140 m²
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
View all
Location
Situated approximately 5 minutes' walk from the Aloha Golf Club, the spacious Duplex Renovated Luxury 3Bed Apartment In Aloha Marbella offers guests easy access to various tourist attractions nearby. The apartment features Wi-Fi throughout the property.
Area attractions include the Puerto Banús, 2.8 km away, and the Marbella Old Town is within 7 km of this apartment. The art museum "Museo Ralli" is about 25 minutes on foot from the accommodation.
Enjoy the comfort of a bathroom in Duplex Renovated Luxury 3Bed Apartment In Aloha Marbella, which is equipped with a hairdryer and bath sheets.
A full kitchen with coffee and tea making equipment, a fridge, and kitchenware is available as part of the apartment's self-catering amenities. You will be in close proximity to the nearest bus stop - Aloha Golf Club.
Offering cars for rent, the 4-star Hotel Barcelona Universal lies only 5 minutes' stroll from Sant Pau del Camp…
Book for US$210
Frequently asked questions
❓
What are the must-see attractions near this spacious Duplex Renovated Luxury 3Bed Apartment In Aloha Marbella?
Staying at this spacious Duplex Renovated Luxury 3Bed Apartment In Aloha Marbella, guests can visit the art museum "Museo Ralli" (2.2 km), Puerto Banus Marina (2.8 km) and the palm-fringed Casino Marbella (2.6 km), among others.
❓
What are the best places to dine not far from Duplex Renovated Luxury 3Bed Apartment In Aloha Marbella?
Dining options near Duplex Renovated Luxury 3Bed Apartment In Aloha Marbella include Aloha Golf Club restaurant serving Mediterranean dishes (nearly 5 minutes' walk from the property) and Rock & Kids restaurant famous with international cuisine (500 meters away).
❓
Am I allowed to bring my pet to this spacious Duplex Renovated Luxury 3Bed Apartment In Aloha Marbella?
Pets are not permitted at this spacious Duplex Renovated Luxury 3Bed Apartment In Aloha Marbella, unfortunately.
❓
Is Duplex Renovated Luxury 3Bed Apartment In Aloha Marbella equipped with a kitchen?
Yes, Duplex Renovated Luxury 3Bed Apartment In Aloha Marbella is fitted with a fully equipped kitchen and coffee and tea making equipment, kitchenware, and a dishwasher.
❓
Can you enjoy a swim at this accommodation?
Yes, this accommodation provides residents with an outdoor swimming pool to enjoy.
❓
Which bathroom amenities are offered at Duplex Renovated Luxury 3Bed Apartment In Aloha Marbella?
Duplex Renovated Luxury 3Bed Apartment In Aloha Marbella includes bathrooms along with a hairdryer and bath sheets.
Facilities
Internet access
Wi-Fi
Wi-Fi in rooms
Parking
Parking
Kitchen features
Electric kettle
Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Room features
Patio
Tea and coffee facilities
Bathroom features
Washing machine
Location
Show on map:
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation
Airports
Malaga
61 km
Rooms & Availability
Enjoy the comfort of a bathroom in Duplex Renovated Luxury 3Bed Apartment In Aloha Marbella, which is equipped with a hairdryer and bath sheets.
Please, select dates to see available rooms.
Checking available rooms
Searching rooms…
Checking available hotels
Searching hotels…
Gallery
Reviews
Read reviews
Write a review
No reviews yet :(
If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please