102 - Beachside Renovated 1Br Apt W Private Garden
35 m²
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
View all
Location
The 35 m² 102 - Beachside Renovated 1Br Apt W Private Garden Cambrils is located approximately a 20-minute walk from the friendly park "Parc del Pescador" and offers Wi-Fi for either business or leisure. This 1-bedroom apartment can hold up to 4 guests.
The apartment has a prime location in close proximity to the Torre Mill. El Pino redondo is only 300 metres from 102 - Beachside Renovated 1Br Apt W Private Garden, while Port bus station is 0.7 km from the property. The 16th - century Torre Vella de Salou Stone Tower is also set 4.9 km away.
This accommodation includes a terrace and a living room with climate control for utmost comfort. The apartment is equipped with a bathroom that features towels. Furthermore, a separate toilet and a shower is available.
A fully-fitted kitchen with tea and coffee making facilities, a fridge, and kitchenware is among the self-catering amenities provided.
The spacious 90 m² David'S House Apartment Barcelona is a good choice for accommodating up to 5 guests, offering a…
Book for US$389
Frequently asked questions
❓
What are the top attractions near 102 - Beachside Renovated 1Br Apt W Private Garden?
El Pino redondo, set only 5 minutes' walk from 102 - Beachside Renovated 1Br Apt W Private Garden as well as El Parc del Pinaret placed 2.5 km away are well worth visiting. If you are willing to explore even more landmarks in Cambrils, attend the friendly park "Parc del Pescador" located within a 20-minute stroll from the property.
❓
How much does it cost to stay at 102 - Beachside Renovated 1Br Apt W Private Garden?
102 - Beachside Renovated 1Br Apt W Private Garden offers accommodation starting at €340 per night.
❓
What are my dining options near 102 - Beachside Renovated 1Br Apt W Private Garden?
Guests can have lunch or dinner at the restaurant Zia Maria featuring Italian dishes located just around the corner from 102 - Beachside Renovated 1Br Apt W Private Garden or dine at Don Corleone serving Italian dishes placed 250 meters away.
❓
Is there a kitchen at this accommodation?
Yes, this accommodation is fitted with a fully-fitted kitchen and tea and coffee making facilities, a fridge, and kitchenware.
❓
Which bathroom amenities are offered at 102 - Beachside Renovated 1Br Apt W Private Garden?
102 - Beachside Renovated 1Br Apt W Private Garden includes bathrooms along with bath sheets.
8.5
Fabulous
Based on 2 reviews
Facilities
Internet access
Wi-Fi
Parking
Parking
Services
Security
Kitchen features
Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Leisure facilities
Beach access
Garden area
Room features
Air conditioning
Terrace
Tea and coffee facilities
Dining table
Bathroom features
Washing machine
Devices
Flat-screen TV
General facilities
No smoking on site
Smoke detectors
Pets
No pets allowed
8.5
Fabulous
Based on 2 reviews
Location
Show on map:
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation
Local attractions
El Pino redondo
253 km
Esglesia de Sant Pere
1041 km
Biblioteca Publica Municipal de Cambrils
1379 km
Esquirol Park
1403 km
Torre del Port
1082 km
El Faro Rojo
1080 km
Carmelitas de la Caridad Provincia Tarragona Curia Provincial
1790 km
El Parc del Pinaret
1821 km
Espai El Pati
1563 km
Museu Agricola de Cambrils
1672 km
Airports
Reus
17 km
8.5
Fabulous
Based on 2 reviews
Rooms & Availability
This accommodation includes a terrace and a living room with climate control for utmost comfort. The apartment is equipped with a bathroom that features towels. Furthermore, a separate toilet and a shower is available.
Please, select dates to see available rooms.
Checking available rooms
Searching rooms…
Checking available hotels
Searching hotels…
8.5
Fabulous
Based on 2 reviews
Gallery
Reviews
Read reviews
Write a review
No reviews yet :(
If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please